Bure’s shareholders

Bure’s largest shareholders on 30 June 2019.

ShareholderShares(%)
Patrik Tigerschiöld including family7,733,40511.2
Björkman family, including foundations 6,226,012 9.0
Nordea Investment Funds 5,841,5688.5
Fourth Swedish National Pension Fund (AP4)4,829,2687.0
Ted Tigerschiöld3,746,0525.4
Stephanie Tigerschiöld3,712,0735.4
SEB Funds 2,575,2683.7
Dimensional Fund Advisors2,130,6723.1
Vanguard1,443,7672.1
Norges Bank1,379,6062.0
Total, 10 largest shareholders41,336,84257.4
Others27,995,86842.6
Total69,332,710100.0

Source: Euroclear Sweden AB