Bure’s shareholders

Bure’s largest shareholders on 31 March 2020.

ShareholderShares(%)
Patrik Tigerschiöld including family7,733,40511.2
Björkman family, including foundations 6,226,012 9.0
Nordea Investment Funds 5,527,4258.1
Fourth Swedish National Pension Fund (AP4)5,005,1367.2
Ted Tigerschiöld3,746,0525.4
Stephanie Tigerschiöld3,712,0735.4
SEB Funds 2,692,5473.5
Dimensional Fund Advisors2,158,2143.1
Vanguard1,460,9722.1
Norges Bank1,429,6062.0
Total, 10 largest shareholders39,347,35957.0
Others29,624,56243.0
Total68,971,921100.0

Source: Euroclear Sweden AB